Scorecard

Burton Latimer v Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites on Sun 03 Jun 2018 at 10am
Bowden Cricket Club Lost Lost by 18 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
67

(1.6 overs)
    
Joshua Goodman  
Teagan Beaufoy  
Charlie King  
Jasper Mayer   1
Mia Henderson  
Harrison Gale  
Victoria Jackson  
Theo Mercer   4

Burton Latimer Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Burton Latimer Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
50 (1.6 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Charlie King3.001800.006.00
Jasper Mayer2.00200.001.00
Joshua Goodman3.00600.002.00
Teagan Beaufoy2.00900.004.50
Mia Henderson2.00800.004.00
Victoria Jackson2.01212.001.00
Harrison Gale2.00300.001.50
UA-90954902-1