Scorecard

Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites v Old CC on Sun 27 May 2018 at 10am
Bowden Cricket Club Won Won by 40 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
65

(1.6 overs)
    
Teagan Beaufoy   1
Joshua Goodman   1
Mia Henderson  
Charlie King   1
Luke Groenewald  
Carys Pyne  
Frank Greaves  
James Parry  

Old CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Old CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
37 (1.6 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Frank Greaves2.0011111.005.50
Charlie King3.01212.000.67
Joshua Goodman3.02120.500.33
Teagan Beaufoy2.01414.002.00
Mia Henderson2.00616.003.00
Carys Pyne2.00616.003.00
Luke Groenewald2.00623.003.00
UA-90954902-1