Scorecard

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 v Desborough Town on Sun 20 Aug 2017 at 9.30am
Bowden Cricket Club Won By 4 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
65

(16.0 overs)
    
Matthew Roberts Not Out  1
Charlie Barkworth Not Out  10 2
Jasper Mayer Not Out  4 1
Dylan Pearson Not Out  8 2
Freddie Wilson Not Out  12 2
Josh Holmes Not Out  0
Gracie Cattell Not Out  1
Jacob Cattell Not Out  0

Desborough Town Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Desborough Town Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
61 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Matthew Roberts2.00300.001.50
Charlie Barkworth3.00800.002.67
Jasper Mayer2.0014114.007.00
Freddie Wilson3.00700.002.33
Josh Holmes2.00414.002.00
Gracie Cattell2.001500.007.50
Jacob Cattell2.001100.005.50
UA-90954902-1