Scorecard

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 v Kettering on Thu 06 Jul 2017 at 6.00pm
Bowden Cricket Club Won By 8 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
35

(16.0 overs)
    
Luke Armstrong Not Out  6 1
Claudia Carnduff Not Out  1
Charlie King Not Out  0
Eric Harker Not Out  5 1
Thomas Firth Not Out  0
Theo Mercer Not Out  6 1
Jasper Mayer Not Out  1
George Williams Not Out  0

Kettering Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Kettering Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
27 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Theo Mercer3.0013113.004.33
George Williams2.00300.001.50
Thomas Firth2.00500.002.50
Eric Harker2.00500.002.50
Luke Armstrong2.00400.002.00
Jasper Mayer3.01313.001.00
Charlie King2.00818.004.00
UA-90954902-1