Scorecard

Weldon CC v Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 on Thu 29 Jun 2017 at 6.15pm
Bowden Cricket Club Won By 8 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
44

(16.0 overs)
    
Luke Armstrong Not Out  0
Harry Boucher Not Out  3
Grace King Not Out  1
Thomas Firth Not Out  4 1
Eric Harker Not Out  0
Carys Pyne Not Out  1
George Williams Not Out  3
Jasper Mayer Not Out  5 1

Weldon CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Weldon CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
36 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Thomas Firth2.00515.002.50
Eric Harker2.00616.003.00
Luke Armstrong2.00600.003.00
Harry Boucher3.0010110.003.33
Carys Pyne3.001735.675.67
Grace King2.001400.007.00
Jasper Mayer2.00400.002.00
UA-90954902-1