Scorecard

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 v Kibworth on Thu 22 Jun 2017 at 6.15pm
Bowden Cricket Club Lost by 4 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Kibworth Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
49 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
George Williams2.002000.0010.00
Luke Armstrong2.00400.002.00
Thomas Firth2.01313.001.50
Finn Colman3.01818.002.67
Carys Pyne2.001800.009.00
Darcey Leat2.00800.004.00
Harry Boucher2.00212.001.00

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
44

(16.0 overs)
    
Luke Armstrong Not Out  2
Harry Boucher Not Out  1
Finn Colman Not Out  7
Will Colman Not Out  1
Thomas Firth Not Out  3
Darcey Leat Not Out  3
Carys Pyne Not Out  1
George Williams Not Out  2

Kibworth Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
UA-90954902-1