Scorecard

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 v Kettering Town White on Sun 14 May 2017 at 10am
Bowden Cricket Club Won By 102 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
103

(16.0 overs)
    
Matthew Roberts Not Out  8 1
Fynn Colley Not Out  13 2
Jack Gray Not Out  37 7
Darcey Leat Not Out  1
Theo Mercer Not Out  6 1
Dylan Pearson Not Out  9 1
Charles Rodgers Not Out  6
Freddie Wilson Not Out  2

Kettering Town White Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Kettering Town White Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
51 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Charles Rodgers3.00818.002.67
Jack Gray2.0010110.005.00
Dylan Pearson3.00717.002.33
Darcey Leat2.00818.004.00
Matthew Roberts2.00824.004.00
Freddie Wilson2.00616.003.00
Theo Mercer2.00431.332.00
UA-90954902-1