Scorecard

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 v Barton Seagrave on Sun 08 May 2016 at 10am
Bowden Cricket Club Won by 120 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Barton Seagrave Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
16w 4b  
for 7 wickets
20
198 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Lewis Fortnum3.001200.004.00
Freddy Verbruggen2.01212.001.00
Aidan Bartholomew2.00313.001.50
Henry Brammer3.01414.001.33
Thomas Ainsworth2.02020.000.00
Joe Pearson2.00221.001.00
Sebastian Fernandes-Smith2.01500.002.50

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
49w  
for 0 wickets
49
318

(16.0 overs)
    
Sebastian Fernandes-Smith Not Out  13 3
Henry Brammer Not Out  4
Aidan Bartholomew Not Out  10 1
Lewis Fortnum Not Out  0
Luke Barwick Not Out  7 1
Joe Pearson Not Out  6 1
Freddy Verbruggen Not Out  15 2
Thomas Ainsworth Not Out  2

Barton Seagrave Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
UA-90954902-1