Scorecard

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 v Rushton on Sun 15 Jun 2014 at 10am
Bowden Cricket Club Won by 38 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
25w 9b  
for 5 wickets
34
256

(16.0 overs)
    
Gregor Montgomerie Not Out  10 2
George Linsell Not Out  2
Finn Carnduff Not Out  15 3
Dominic Powell Not Out  0
Sebastian Fernandes-Smith Not Out  9 2 1
Joe Pearson Not Out  4
Joe Tremlett Not Out  1
Callum Leat Not Out  6 1

Rushton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Rushton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 14w 9b  
for 7 wickets
27
218 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Joe Tremlett3.01818.002.67
Gregor Montgomerie2.01200.001.00
Joe Pearson2.00414.002.00
Dominic Powell2.001200.006.00
Sebastian Fernandes-Smith2.01300.001.50
Callum Leat2.001133.675.50
Finn Carnduff3.02414.001.33
UA-90954902-1