Scorecard

Bowden Cricket Club Sunday XI v Motley Crew on Sun 19 Sep 2010 at 1.30pm
Bowden Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bowden Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
151

(0.0 overs)
    
Andy Gordon Run out  18
Steve Oldfield Lbw  47
Mark Kenny Caught  17 1
Rob Gomez Caught  4
Chris Rose Caught  31
Andy Marshall Caught  1 2
Alastair Gordon Bowled  11 1
Fergus Kenny Caught  4
Upul Soysa Bowled  0 1
Matt Williams Not Out  0
Jake Thornton Not Out  3

Motley Crew Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Motley Crew Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
148 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bowden Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Fergus Kenny8.0121210.502.63
Jake Thornton4.302700.006.00
Upul Soysa8.0026126.003.25
Alastair Gordon8.022337.672.88
Matt Williams4.002600.006.50
Chris Rose6.0120120.003.33
UA-90954902-1