Scorecard

Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites v Weekley & Warkton on Sun 01 Jul 2018 at 10am
Bowden Cricket Club Lost By 55 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
44

(1.6 overs)
    
Teagan Beaufoy  
Darcey Leat  
Claudia Carnduff  
Ruby Lawrence  
Joshua Goodman  
Charlie King  
Jasper Mayer  
Theo Mercer  

Weekley & Warkton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Weekley & Warkton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
114 (1.6 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Charlie King3.002800.009.33
Jasper Mayer2.001900.009.50
Theo Mercer3.001133.673.67
Joshua Goodman2.0020210.0010.00
Darcey Leat2.001400.007.00
Ruby Lawrence2.00515.002.50
Claudia Carnduff2.0012112.006.00
UA-90954902-1