Scorecard

Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites v Great Oakley on Sun 17 Jun 2018 at 10am
Bowden Cricket Club Won By 16 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
46

(1.6 overs)
    
Ruby Lawrence  
Joshua Goodman  
Teagan Beaufoy   2
Mia Henderson   1
Charlie King  
Luke Groenewald   1
Theo Mercer   3
Louie Marchesi   1

Great Oakley Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Great Oakley Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 11 wickets
0
30 (1.6 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Charlie King2.01120.500.50
Mia Henderson2.00717.003.50
Joshua Goodman3.001628.005.33
Theo Mercer3.002245.507.33
Ruby Lawrence2.0013113.006.50
Louie Marchesi2.01111.000.50
Luke Groenewald2.002100.0010.50
UA-90954902-1