Scorecard

Old v Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites on Fri 18 May 2018 at 6.15pm
Bowden Cricket Club Won Won by 25 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
65

(1.6 overs)
    
Teagan Beaufoy  
Joshua Goodman   2
Luke Armstrong   1
Thomas Firth   1
Harrison Gale  
Charlie King   1
Grace King  
Darcey Leat  

Old Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Old Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
50 (1.6 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Thomas Firth2.00313.001.50
Harrison Gale2.00919.004.50
Joshua Goodman3.001125.503.67
Charlie King3.011000.003.33
Luke Armstrong2.01200.001.00
Grace King2.01200.001.00
Darcey Leat2.00600.003.00
UA-90954902-1