Scorecard

Rushton CC v Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites on Sun 20 May 2018 at 10am
Bowden Cricket Club Won Bowden won by 45 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
66

(1.6 overs)
    
Teagan Beaufoy   2
Claudia Carnduff  
Joshua Goodman   3
Louise Fernandes-Smith  
Jasper Mayer   1
Victoria Jackson   1
Poppy Mayer  
Boris Dring   1

Rushton CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Rushton CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
51 (1.6 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bowden Cricket Club U11 Whites Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Boris Dring3.001125.503.67
Joshua Goodman3.0013113.004.33
Claudia Carnduff3.01616.002.00
Jasper Mayer3.00422.001.33
Victoria Jackson2.00700.003.50
Louise Fernandes-Smith2.00500.002.50
UA-90954902-1