Scorecard

Burton Latimer v Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 on Sun 09 Jul 2017 at 10am
Bowden Cricket Club Won By 59 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
107

(16.0 overs)
    
Charlie Barkworth Not Out  13 1
Fynn Colley Not Out  11 2
Finn Colman Not Out  10
Will Colman Not Out  5
Jack Gray Not Out  20 4
Dylan Pearson Not Out  9 2
Charles Rodgers Not Out  2
Freddie Wilson Not Out  10 1

Burton Latimer Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Burton Latimer Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
48 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bowden Cricket Club Under 11 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Charles Rodgers2.002000.0010.00
Jack Gray3.0020120.006.67
Charlie Barkworth2.00414.002.00
Dylan Pearson2.001400.007.00
Will Colman2.01400.002.00
Finn Colman3.00741.752.33
Freddie Wilson2.00700.003.50
UA-90954902-1